Resultados

Carrera Solidaria por la Educación Financiera y la Inclusión 10Km

PuestoDorsalNombreSexoTiempoClub
1
60
MIGUEL ANGEL RAMOS BENITO
H
1
0:36:15
1
Venta Magullo Segovia
2
19
MANUEL GARCÍA RUIZ
H
2
0:40:45
2
CDCEBE
3
6
HASDAY ROBERTO BERGEL RODRÍGUEZ
H
3
0:42:04
3
4
118
JORGE PÉREZ DOMINGO
H
4
0:42:55
4
5
51
JOSE LUIS PARRA HUESO
H
5
0:42:59
5
6
29
MANUEL JIMÉNEZ MOLINA
H
6
0:43:46
6
IND.
7
81
JORGE DENIZ DE ARMAS
H
7
0:43:59
7
8
39
LUIS MARTINEZ NUSSIO
H
8
0:44:33
8
9
102
JOSÉ DAVID CAMPOS SÁNCHEZ
H
9
0:44:54
9
Titanes de Chinchon
10
24
LIDIA DEL CARMEN HUAMANI HUAMAN
M
1
0:47:30
10
11
75
LUIS FRANCISCO VALLS BLASCO
H
10
0:47:31
11
12
116
JUAN ALBERTO MONTERO SANCHEZ
H
11
0:47:55
12
A LA PAR
13
17
EDUARDO GALINDO NAYA
H
12
0:48:04
13
INDEPENDIENTE
14
40
SONIA MARZO ARNAEZ
M
2
0:48:46
14
15
20
GONZALO GIL MUÑOZ
H
13
0:48:46
15
GRUPO EMPRESA CECABANK
16
47
JORGE MORILLO OSUNA
H
14
0:50:04
16
C.D. Valdebebas
17
3
LUCIANO ARANDA SILVERT
H
15
0:50:07
17
18
8
MIGUEL CASTAÑÓN JIMÉNEZ
H
16
0:50:55
18
ATLETICO JABALIS
19
9
HÉCTOR CORNEJO CALVO
H
17
0:51:09
19
Mucho Betis
20
65
GUILLERMO ROBLA VICARIO
H
18
0:51:19
20
CDCEBE
21
52
ADOSINDA PATRICIO MARTINHO
M
3
0:51:38
21
CDCEBE
22
37
JOSE MARIA MARINAS ARAMENDIA
H
19
0:51:40
22
23
10
DIEGO CORREDOR PÁEZ
H
20
0:52:07
23
24
73
EDUARDO SOTILLOS DÍAZ
H
21
0:53:16
24
25
83
CORISTUFER WALDUM
M
4
0:53:43
25
26
78
EDUARDO VILLAR
H
22
0:54:20
26
Club deportivo BdE
27
5
ÁNGELA BENÍTEZ MUÑOZ
M
5
0:54:25
27
CDCEBE
28
33
ALFREDO MALDONADO GARCÍA-VERDUGO
H
23
0:54:25
28
Club deportivo Banco de España
29
9999
MUJER
M
6
0:54:26
29
D
30
54
JOSÉ PÉREZ DE ANDRÉS
H
24
0:54:39
30
31
11
VÍCTOR DE LAMA RODRÍGUEZ
H
25
0:55:01
31
CECABANK
32
74
ALBERTO SUAREZ VALDES
H
26
0:55:23
32
33
15
ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ-MONÍS
H
27
0:55:31
33
CDCEBE
34
63
MARIO RENESES SETIEN
H
28
0:55:41
34
CorreTorre
35
56
HUGUES PFYFFER
H
29
0:56:10
35
36
107
JAIME GISMERO MORANCHEL
H
30
0:56:29
36
Fiquirunners
37
31
ANA LLORENTE RUIZ
M
7
0:57:26
37
CorreTorre
38
13
JOAQUÍN DOMINGO VAQUERO
H
31
0:57:26
38
Corretorre
39
57
MANUEL PINEDA
H
32
0:58:12
39
CDCBDE
40
44
CRISTINA MENENDEZ DE LUARCA
M
8
0:58:12
40
CDCBDE
41
69
ADAM SADONE
H
33
0:59:11
41
42
71
PEDRO SARIEGO ÁLVAREZ
H
34
0:59:34
42
Banco de España
43
64
ELOY REQUENA IBAÑEZ
H
35
1:00:02
43
CDCEBE
44
27
MARTA JEWLOSZEWICZ
M
9
1:00:03
44
CDCEBE
45
111
BOSCO LING GONZÁLEZ
H
36
1:00:15
45
A LA PAR
46
119
IGNACIO POLO SANCHEZ
H
37
1:00:36
46
47
48
FELIX MORO
H
37
1:00:36
47
48
45
LUIS MÉNÉNDEZ-CASTAÑEDO
H
39
1:00:53
48
49
46
ANTONIO MONTESINOS AFONSO
H
40
1:02:09
49
CDCEBE
50
41
ANTONIO MATÁS ABELLÁN
H
41
1:02:40
50
BANCO DE ESPAÑA
51
80
JUAN CARLOS DIAZ GONZALEZ
H
42
1:02:57
51
52
82
NOAL WALDUM
H
43
1:03:22
52
53
68
ANA RUBIO TORRIJOS
M
10
1:04:16
53
54
112
JOSE ANTONIO MANCHEÑO CHICON
H
44
1:04:55
54
55
14
JAVIER DUEÑAS RIOJA
H
45
1:05:01
55
56
25
LETICIA ITURRIAGA VARELA
M
11
1:09:41
56
57
34
ERIKA MARGELINO GONZALES
M
12
1:21:31
57
58
30
LUIS MIGUEL LEMUS CORIMAYHUA
H
46
1:21:31
58

Patrocinadores

Fundación Once
Asnef

Colaboradores

CNMV
Finanzas para todos